Refresh the page

School Supplies Kreul

School Supplies Kreul – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue
All from 237
KREUL Set of colours for light and dark textiles 6 x 20 ml - Basic, JAVANA - Fabric Dye
KREUL Set of colours for light and dark textiles 6 x 20 ml - Basic, JAVANA
6,290 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Fabric Dye all-purpose, cotton
Kreul Glass paints Window Color XXL - Glass Paints
Kreul Glass paints Window Color XXL
15,720 Ft
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Glass Paints - contains 10× Window Colours, 150 Clear Gem Circles and accessories
KREUL Set of colours for light textile 6 x 20 ml - Basic, JAVANA - Fabric Dye
KREUL Set of colours for light textile 6 x 20 ml - Basic, JAVANA
5,790 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Fabric Dye all-purpose, cotton
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Cool Blue, 70g - Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Cool Blue, 70g
2,490 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Sound of the Sea, 70g - Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Sound of the Sea, 70g
2,490 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Pink Princess, 70g - Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Pink Princess, 70g
2,470 Ft
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Black Beauty 70g - Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Black Beauty 70g
2,470 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Dark Olive, 70g - Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Dark Olive, 70g
2,470 Ft
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Fresh Green, 70g - Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Fresh Green, 70g
2,470 Ft
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, The real Pink, 70g - Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, The real Pink, 70g
2,490 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Red Fire, 70g - Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Red Fire, 70g
2,470 Ft
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Batik Dye, Lady Violet, 70g - Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Batik Dye, Lady Violet, 70g
2,470 Ft
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Batik Dye, Happy Orange, 70g - Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Batik Dye, Happy Orange, 70g
2,470 Ft
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Fabric Dye
KREUL Set of colours for light textiles 6 x 20 ml - Trendy, JAVANA - Fabric Dye
KREUL Set of colours for light textiles 6 x 20 ml - Trendy, JAVANA
5,890 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Fabric Dye all-purpose, fleece
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Cherry Kiss, 70g - Fabric Dye
KREUL JAVANA Tie-Dye, Cherry Kiss, 70g
2,470 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Fabric Dye
KREUL mixed media, A4, 300 g, 10 sheets - Akvarelový papír
KREUL mixed media, A4, 300 g, 10 sheets
3,090 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Akvarelový papír A4, sheets - 10 pc(s), glued binding, white colour, technique - watercolor, tempera and gouache and pencils and crayons, weight- 300 g/m2
KREUL mixed media, A3, 300 g, 10 sheets - Akvarelový papír
KREUL mixed media, A3, 300 g, 10 sheets
3,990 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Akvarelový papír A3, sheets - 10 pc(s), glued binding, white colour, technique - watercolor, tempera and gouache and pencils and crayons, weight- 300 g/m2
Watercolour pencil, A4, 200 g, 10 sheets - Sketchbook
Watercolour pencil, A4, 200 g, 10 sheets
3,090 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Sketchbook A4, sheets - 10 pc(s), bonded binding, white colour, technique - watercolor, weight- 200 g/m2
Watercolour pencil, A3, 200 g, 10 sheets - Sketchbook
Watercolour pencil, A3, 200 g, 10 sheets
3,990 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Sketchbook A3, sheets - 10 pc(s), bonded binding, white colour, technique - watercolor, weight- 200 g/m2
KREUL KIDS ART for children, 30 ml x 8 colours - Tempera
KREUL KIDS ART for children, 30 ml x 8 colours
5,690 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Tempera - 8 colours, washable

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB15