Refresh the page

Washer Dryer Set Accessories

Washer Dryer Set Accessories – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue
All from 73
AEG/ELECTROLUX N1WYHSK6 - Stacking Kit
AEG/ELECTROLUX N1WYHSK6
36,590 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 18,300 Ft
Stacking Kit
BEKO Mezzanine with shelf PCSKW - Stacking Kit
BEKO Mezzanine with shelf PCSKW
24,440 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit
SIPO Wool dryer balls, 6 pcs - Dryer Balls
SIPO Wool dryer balls, 6 pcs
5,870 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Dryer Balls - 980 Ft/1 pc(s)
BOSCH WTZ27410 - Stacking Kit
BOSCH WTZ27410
-6 % off new 13,590 Ft New 14,590 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit Connecting set
MELICONI 656132 Torre QUICK - Stacking Kit
MELICONI 656132 Torre QUICK
24,090 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 2 pcs
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 20,480 Ft
Stacking Kit
CANDY WSK1102/1 - Stacking Kit
CANDY WSK1102/1
-6 % off new 10,890 Ft New 11,690 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit - for slim Candy and Hoover dryers
ELECTROLUX EDBALL - Dryer Balls
ELECTROLUX EDBALL
-7 % off new 2,490 Ft New 2,700 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Dryer Balls - 2 pcs - 1,250 Ft/1 pc(s)
AEG/ELECTROLUX M1WYHPE3 - Plinth
AEG/ELECTROLUX M1WYHPE3
62,790 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Plinth - base with drawer for washing machine, tumble dryer or combined washing machine and tumble dryer
AEG/ELECTROLUX M2YHDS03 - Dryer Sheets
AEG/ELECTROLUX M2YHDS03
New arrival 3,490 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Dryer Sheets - Fresh, 40 pcs per pack - 87 Ft/1 pc(s)
CANDY WSK1102/1 - Stacking Kit
CANDY WSK1102/1
11,690 Ft
On the way > 5 pcs
Expected 08/08/2026
Stacking Kit - for slim Candy and Hoover dryers
WHIRLPOOL WPRO CDS 102 - Stacking Kit
WHIRLPOOL WPRO CDS 102
15,990 Ft
Ordered on request
Stacking Kit - total load capacity 5 kg, dimensions 60 × 60 × 19 cm (H×W×H)
In the category Washer Dryer Set Accessories on Alza.hu, we currently have a total of 73 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB10