Refresh the page

Best sellers, best washer Dryer Set Accessories

We also think that you deserve the best. That’s why on this page, we ranked washer Dryer Set Accessories from the most sold to the least sold. You have 67 products to choose from. Customers have the most interest in MELICONI 656113 Torre Smart L60, which you can buy for 22,290 Ft incl. VAT. If you’re intrested in washer Dryer Set Accessories in terms of the highest reviews, then look at the washer Dryer Set Accessories reviews and tests category.
All from 67
MELICONI 656113 Torre Smart L60 - Stacking Kit
MELICONI 656113 Torre Smart L60
22,290 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 18,950 Ft
Stacking Kit - between washing machine and dryer with pull-out shelf, compatible with all washing machines with a depth of 45-70cm and dryers with front loading with a depth of...
ELECTROLUX E1WYHSK2 - Stacking Kit
ELECTROLUX E1WYHSK2
26,690 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit - versatile, pull-out shelf, for washing machine/dryer depths from 52 to 67 cm, dimensions 60.5 × 61 × 6.5 cm (H×W×H)
MELICONI 656115 Torre Style L60 - Stacking Kit
MELICONI 656115 Torre Style L60
14,990 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 12,740 Ft
Stacking Kit - between washing machine and dryer with a depth of 45 - 70cm, slim design, compatible with all washing machines, TUV certification, pre-assembled, 6m long belt
AEG A1WYHSK2 - Stacking Kit
AEG A1WYHSK2
25,990 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit - versatile, pull-out shelf, for washing machine/dryer depths from 52 to 67 cm, dimensions 60.5 × 61 × 6.5 cm (H×W×H)
LG DSTWH - Stacking Kit
LG DSTWH
27,990 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit - Interface for standard LG washing machines and driers, load capacity: 16kg, Colour: white
CANDY WSK1110U - Stacking Kit
CANDY WSK1110U
30,390 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit - universal washer/dryer with drawer, standard size for all models with a depth of 47-60cm.
BOSCH WTZ27410 - Stacking Kit
BOSCH WTZ27410
Great price 14,790 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit Connecting set
LENOR Trocknertücher Aprilfrisch 34 pcs - Dryer Sheets
LENOR Trocknertücher Aprilfrisch 34 pcs
1,290 Ft
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Dryer Sheets prevents static electricity and protects clothes from fly-away, with a fresh scent - 38 Ft/1 pc(s)
Meliconi 656146 BASE MOVE EVO sliding anti-vibration base - Anti-vibration pad
Meliconi 656146 BASE MOVE EVO sliding anti-vibration base
23,300 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 19,800 Ft
Anti-vibration pad - base with wheels for washing machine and dryer, universal, made from 30% certified recycled plastic, Compatible with all front-loading washing machines and...
Bosch WTZ27400 - Stacking Kit
Bosch WTZ27400
Great price 43,890 Ft
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit - connecting set with pull-out
MELICONI 656116 Torre Slim L45 - Stacking Kit
MELICONI 656116 Torre Slim L45
14,690 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 12,490 Ft
Stacking Kit - slim, between narrow washer and dryer with a depth of 40-47cm, TUV certification, reassembled, 6m long strap
BEKO Mezzanine without shelf NPSKW - Stacking Kit
BEKO Mezzanine without shelf NPSKW
16,240 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit
BOSCH Connection Set WTZ20410 - Stacking Kit
BOSCH Connection Set WTZ20410
Great price 14,790 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit - for washing machine and dryer
CANDY WSK1102/1 - Stacking Kit
CANDY WSK1102/1
11,690 Ft
On the way > 5 pcs
Expected 28/09/2026
Stacking Kit - for slim Candy and Hoover dryers
SAMSUNG Connecting Set SKK-DD - Stacking Kit
SAMSUNG Connecting Set SKK-DD
29,390 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit - for the Samsung dryer for the Samsung WW7500K, WW6500K (1600rpm), WW6000J, WW5000J, WW3000J, WFF500E, WW8500K, WW9000H models
AEG/ELECTROLUX M1WYHPE3 - Plinth
AEG/ELECTROLUX M1WYHPE3
62,590 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Plinth - base with drawer for washing machine, tumble dryer or combined washing machine and tumble dryer
BEKO Mezzanine with shelf PCSKW - Stacking Kit
BEKO Mezzanine with shelf PCSKW
24,440 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit
BOSCH WTZ27500 - Stacking Kit
BOSCH WTZ27500
Great price 51,790 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit between Bosch washer and dryer - dimensions 57.4 × 59.5 × 4.2 cm (H×W×H)
MELICONI 656131 Torre UP - Stacking Kit
MELICONI 656131 Torre UP
16,990 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 14,440 Ft
Stacking Kit
SAMSUNG SKK-5EV - Stacking Kit
SAMSUNG SKK-5EV
34,990 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stacking Kit between washing machine and Samsung dryer - total load capacity 0.9 kg, Dimensions 11.5 × 66.5 × 12.5 cm (H×W×H)

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB35