Refresh the page

Memory Card Readers

Card readers are used to read memory cards and fall primarily into two categories — internal and external. Internal card readers are designed for desktop computers and are built directly into the chassis. External readers are connected to a computer via an USB port.

Continue
All from 95
Kingston MobileLite Plus UHS-II SD Reader - Card Reader
Kingston MobileLite Plus UHS-II SD Reader
6,490 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader external, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0), SDHC, SDXC and SD
C-TECH UCR-01 - Card Reader
C-TECH UCR-01
1,890 Ft
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader external, USB 2.0, micro SDHC and micro SD, max. 32 GB
Vention USB 2.0 Type-C MicroSD Card Reader Gray Zinc Alloy Type - Card Reader
Vention USB 2.0 Type-C MicroSD Card Reader Gray Zinc Alloy Type
2,490 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader external, USB 2.0, micro SD
Vention 2-in-1 USB 3.0 A Card Reader(SD+TF) Black Dual Drive Letter - Card Reader
Vention 2-in-1 USB 3.0 A Card Reader(SD+TF) Black Dual Drive Letter
3,190 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader external, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0), SD and TF
Kingston MobileLite Plus UHS-II microSD Reader - Card Reader
Kingston MobileLite Plus UHS-II microSD Reader
5,990 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader external, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0), micro SDHC, micro SDXC and micro SD
CONNECT IT CI-87 Boot - Card Reader
CONNECT IT CI-87 Boot
2,690 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader , USB 2.0, micro SDHC, SDHC, SD and micro SD
PGYTECH CFexpress CreateMate Card Reader Case
Type A/SD (Classic Black) - Card Reader
PGYTECH CFexpress CreateMate Card Reader Case Type A/SD (Classic Black)
42,590 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader , USB-C (OTG), SDXC and CFExpress , OTG
ICY BOX IB-CR302-CU3 with 4 ports - Card Reader
ICY BOX IB-CR302-CU3 with 4 ports
7,090 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader external, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0), micro SDHC, SDHC, micro SDXC, SDXC, Compact Flash, SD, micro SD and TF
C-TECH UCR-02-AL - Card Reader
C-TECH UCR-02-AL
3,990 Ft
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader external, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0), micro SDHC, SDHC, SDXC, SD and micro SD
CONNECT IT CompactPRO + card reader - USB Hub
CONNECT IT CompactPRO + card reader
5,590 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
USB Hub - 1× USB–A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.0), 1× microSD, 1× SD, material aluminium, anthracite colour, dimensions 1.1 × 5.9 × 3.7 cm (H×W×D), weight 0.02 kg
Icy Box IB-CR301-U3 with USB 3.0 - Card Reader
Icy Box IB-CR301-U3 with USB 3.0
7,590 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader external, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0), SDHC, SDXC, Compact Flash, SD and micro SD
Sony CFexpress (Type A) MRW-G3 - Card Reader
Sony CFexpress (Type A) MRW-G3
60,990 Ft
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader external, USB-C (OTG), CFExpress
PGYTECH CreateMate High-speed Card Reader Case (Moss Green) - Card Reader
PGYTECH CreateMate High-speed Card Reader Case (Moss Green)
20,590 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader , USB-C (OTG), micro SDXC and SDXC, OTG
Vention USB 3.0 Type-C MicroSD Card Reader Grey Zinc Alloy Type - Card Reader
Vention USB 3.0 Type-C MicroSD Card Reader Grey Zinc Alloy Type
New arrival 3,990 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader
UGREEN Magnetic 3-in-1 USB-C Card Reader - Card Reader
UGREEN Magnetic 3-in-1 USB-C Card Reader
9,990 Ft
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader external, USB-C (OTG), micro SDHC, SDHC, micro SDXC, SDXC, SD and micro SD
PGYTECH CreateMate High-speed Card Reader Case - Card Reader
PGYTECH CreateMate High-speed Card Reader Case
20,590 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader , USB-C (OTG), micro SDXC and SDXC, OTG
Vention 2-in-1 USB 3.0 A Card Reader (SD+TF) Black Dual Drive Letter 0.15M - Card Reader
Vention 2-in-1 USB 3.0 A Card Reader (SD+TF) Black Dual Drive Letter 0.15M
New arrival 5,690 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader external, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0), micro SDHC, SDHC, micro SDXC, SDXC, SD and micro SD
PGYTECH CFexpress CreateMate Card Reader Case
Type B/SD (Moss Green) - Card Reader
PGYTECH CFexpress CreateMate Card Reader Case Type B/SD (Moss Green)
42,590 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader , USB-C (OTG), SDXC and CFExpress , OTG
AlzaPower Metal USB-C Dock Station 8in1 Space Grey - Docking Station
AlzaPower Metal USB-C Dock Station 8in1 Space Grey
21,390 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 17,110 Ft
Docking Station - data transfer rate up to 5 Gb/s, USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 (M) connection, additional connectors 3× USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 (F), 1× HDMI 2.0 (4K/60 Hz) - macOS duplication only, 1×...
AlzaPower USB-C Dock Station 6in1 black - Docking Station
AlzaPower USB-C Dock Station 6in1 black
16,290 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 14,660 Ft
Docking Station - transfer speed up to 5 Gb/s, 1× USB-C 3.2 Gen 1 (M) connection, additional connectors 2× USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 (F), 1× HDMI 2.0 (4K/60 Hz) - macOS duplication only, 1×...
AXAGON CRE-S3C, 3-slot & lun card reader, UHS-II support, SUPERSPEED USB-C - Card Reader
AXAGON CRE-S3C, 3-slot & lun card reader, UHS-II support, SUPERSPEED USB-C
7,690 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Reader external, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0), micro SDHC, SDHC, micro SDXC, SDXC, Compact Flash, SD and micro SD
In the category Memory Card Readers on Alza.hu, we currently have a total of 95 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB10