Refresh the page

Vacuum Cleaner Filters

Vacuum Cleaner Filters – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue
All from 447
Domo DO215SV-6 - Vacuum Filter
Domo DO215SV-6
from  3,520 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - spare, HEPA filter for vacuum cleaners DO219SV and DO1001SV
TESLA RoboStar T30 - 3pcs of HEPA filter, 1pc of Microfibre Mop Pads - Vacuum Filter
TESLA RoboStar T30 - 3pcs of HEPA filter, 1pc of Microfibre Mop Pads
8,990 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - original accessories for TESLA robotic vacuum cleaner, 3pcs HEPA filter, 1pc of microfibre mop pad
ETA 4238 00120 - Vacuum Filter
ETA 4238 00120
5,090 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter ETA 4238 - hepa, for dust container, round, set
Tesla RoboStar iQ400 / iQ400 Plus / iQ700 / iQ700 Plus HEPA H13 2 pcs - Vacuum Filter
Tesla RoboStar iQ400 / iQ400 Plus / iQ700 / iQ700 Plus HEPA H13 2 pcs
6,590 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter
SIXTOL Car VAC Filter, HEPA, 8 × 5.5 cm - Vacuum Filter
SIXTOL Car VAC Filter, HEPA, 8 × 5.5 cm
1,090 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - hepa, conical
Concept VP5150/VP5151/VP5152/VP5153 SMS input fabric - Vacuum Filter
Concept VP5150/VP5151/VP5152/VP5153 SMS input fabric
1,790 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Inlet filter with SMS fabric VP5150/VP5151/VP5152/VP5153
Tesla AeroStar T500 HEPA outlet - Vacuum Filter
Tesla AeroStar T500 HEPA outlet
4,390 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter
EINHELL Foam filter for Einhell vacuum cleaners for dry and wet vacuuming, 5 pcs, 2351132 - Vacuum Filter
EINHELL Foam filter for Einhell vacuum cleaners for dry and wet vacuuming, 5 pcs, 2351132
3,990 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Einhell - foam, set of 5 in a pack
Sencor SVX 040HF - Vacuum Filter
Sencor SVX 040HF
from  1,610 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - HEPA output filter, input micro filter, washable, for SVC1030 (CAT & DOG)
Siguro VT-X008 Replacement HEPA filter H13 for Siguro VT-R350B - Vacuum Filter
Siguro VT-X008 Replacement HEPA filter H13 for Siguro VT-R350B
Great price 2,390 Ft
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 2,150 Ft
Vacuum Filter - replacement HEPA filter for vacuum cleaner Siguro VT-R350B TURBOVac 2in1
ETA 0516 00080 Inlet Filter - Vacuum Filter
ETA 0516 00080 Inlet Filter
1,390 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Inlet filter ETA0516
SENCOR SVX 004HF HEPA - Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SVX 004HF HEPA
from  2,460 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - HEPA, input and output filter, washable, for SVC1020 vacuum cleaners
CONCEPT HEPA filter VP4140/VP4150/VP4151/VP4160 - Vacuum Filter
CONCEPT HEPA filter VP4140/VP4150/VP4151/VP4160
from  3,130 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 2,550 Ft
Vacuum Filter - hepa, class H11, washable and suitable for allergy sufferers
FIELDMANN HEPA filter FDU 911432 for FDU 201432-E - Vacuum Filter
FIELDMANN HEPA filter FDU 911432 for FDU 201432-E
3,190 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Fieldmann - hepa, motorized, round, for ash vacuum cleaner, suitable for allergy sufferers
Dreame RHF14 - Vacuum Filter
Dreame RHF14
5,790 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Dreame L10s Pro Ultra, L10s pro Ultra Heat, X40 Ultra and X40 Ultra Complete - for dust container, cassette
Concept external fabric filter for dust container VP6120/VP6200 - Vacuum Filter
Concept external fabric filter for dust container VP6120/VP6200
3,690 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 2,950 Ft
Vacuum Filter Concept VP6120 and VP6200 - for dust container, flat
Tesla AeroStar T700 HEPA outlet - Vacuum Filter
Tesla AeroStar T700 HEPA outlet
4,390 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter
Tesla AeroStar T500 HEPA inlet - Vacuum Filter
Tesla AeroStar T500 HEPA inlet
4,390 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SRX 3104 HEPA SRV 3150/60 - Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SRX 3104 HEPA SRV 3150/60
2,490 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Sencor SRV 3150 and SRV 3160 - hepa, for robotic vacuum cleaner, suitable for allergy sufferers
ETA 2512 00090 Hepa Filter + Filter 1 + 1 pcs - Vacuum Filter
ETA 2512 00090 Hepa Filter + Filter 1 + 1 pcs
from  4,840 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Hepa filter + filter 1 + 1 pc ETA2512
ETA 3400 00030 Dust Container Filter - Vacuum Filter
ETA 3400 00030 Dust Container Filter
2,080 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - ETA3400 dust container filter
BOSCH Filter for Vacuum Cleaner - Vacuum Filter
BOSCH Filter for Vacuum Cleaner
3,290 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Accessories for BOSCH professional vacuum cleaners
ETA 7235 00060 Hepa Filter + Foam Filter 1 + 1 pcs - Vacuum Filter
ETA 7235 00060 Hepa Filter + Foam Filter 1 + 1 pcs
from  5,120 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Hepa filter + foam filter 1 + 1 pc ETA7235
SENCOR SVX 7301HF Hepafilter for SVC 7315WH - Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SVX 7301HF Hepafilter for SVC 7315WH
1,690 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Sencor SVC 7315TI - hepa, conical, washable and allergy-friendly
In the category Vacuum Cleaner Filters on Alza.hu, we currently have a total of 447 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB10