Portable Rocker Chairs

Portable Rocker Chairs – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue
All from 80
Vango Atlas Chair Std Excalibur - Camping Armchair
Vango Atlas Chair Std Excalibur
38,990 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Camping Armchair
Trizand 27779 Folding fishing chair with armrests, adjustable, black - Fishing Chair
Trizand 27779 Folding fishing chair with armrests, adjustable, black
20,940 Ft
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Fishing Chair
Trizand 27518 Folding fishing chair with canopy Panama, camouflage - Fishing Chair
Trizand 27518 Folding fishing chair with canopy Panama, camouflage
11,520 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Fishing Chair
Vango Micro Tall Recline Chair Tall - Camping Chair
Vango Micro Tall Recline Chair Tall
24,590 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camping Chair
Trizand 27609 Folding fishing chair with armrests, padded, black - Fishing Chair
Trizand 27609 Folding fishing chair with armrests, padded, black
12,200 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Fishing Chair
Cattara Merit XXL 95cm - Camping Armchair
Cattara Merit XXL 95cm
17,590 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Camping Armchair - folding, load capacity: 135kg, steel construction
Trizand 23675 Folding fishing chair, camping, 100 kg, grey - Fishing Chair
Trizand 23675 Folding fishing chair, camping, 100 kg, grey
4,090 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Fishing Chair
Trizand 23923 Folding beach chair 100 kg grey - Camping Armchair
Trizand 23923 Folding beach chair 100 kg grey
-5 % off new 3,990 Ft New 4,200 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camping Armchair - load capacity 100 kg, grey colour, weight 2,242 kg, dimensions 69 × 55 × 50 cm (H×W×D)
Vango Micro Tall Chair Tall India Ink - Camping Chair
Vango Micro Tall Chair Tall India Ink
19,690 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camping Chair
Trizand 23673 Folding fishing chair, 100 kg, black - Fishing Chair
Trizand 23673 Folding fishing chair, 100 kg, black
-6 % off new 4,590 Ft New 4,900 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Fishing Chair
NILS CAMP Folding chair NC1625 - leaves - Camping Armchair
NILS CAMP Folding chair NC1625 - leaves
-7 % off new 6,690 Ft New 7,240 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camping Armchair - load capacity 110 kg, weight 2.1 kg, dimensions 80 × 80 × 47 cm (H×W×D)
Cattara Warm Folding Heated Camping Chair - Camping Chair
Cattara Warm Folding Heated Camping Chair
23,930 Ft
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camping Chair
King Camp Folding Camping Chair with Armrests ASH C10 - Black - Grey - Camping Chair
King Camp Folding Camping Chair with Armrests ASH C10 - Black - Grey
19,740 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Camping Chair
Regatta MontegraTrekking Chair - Camping Armchair
Regatta MontegraTrekking Chair
-14 % off new 5,790 Ft New 6,790 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Camping Armchair - load capacity 100 kg, black, weight 1.3 kg, dimensions 65 × 58 × 58 cm (H×W×D)
Trizand 25074 Fishing folding chair, black - Fishing Chair
Trizand 25074 Fishing folding chair, black
6,670 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Fishing Chair
Trizand 27778 Fishing chair 41 × 52 × 86 cm, folding, black - Fishing Chair
Trizand 27778 Fishing chair 41 × 52 × 86 cm, folding, black
5,230 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Fishing Chair
In the category Portable Rocker Chairs on Alza.hu, we currently have a total of 80 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold