Refresh the page

Pliers & Scissors

Pliers are an indispensable tool for every craftsman and DIY enthusiast. Among the most famous are combination pliers and cutters. Other types include pump pliers, stripping pliers, wrenches, or connector pliers.

Continue
All from 324
CONNEX Plumbing pliers 250 mm - Water Pump Pliers
CONNEX Plumbing pliers 250 mm
4,390 Ft
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Water Pump Pliers
CONNEX Elektro small side pliers 110 mm - Cutting Pliers
CONNEX Elektro small side pliers 110 mm
2,190 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers - straight jaws, side cutting edge, ergonomic and non-slip handle, length 110 mm
VOREL Ségrove pliers 160 mm external TO-43050 - Snap Ring Pliers
VOREL Ségrove pliers 160 mm external TO-43050
1,790 Ft
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Snap Ring Pliers - straight, external, ergonomic plastic handle, overall length 160 mm
NAREX side cutter pliers 140mm 443001467 - Cutting Pliers
NAREX side cutter pliers 140mm 443001467
5,890 Ft
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers splitting side 140mm
VOREL Side Cutting Pliers 160 mm TO-40017 - Cutting Pliers
VOREL Side Cutting Pliers 160 mm TO-40017
1,990 Ft
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers - side cutting edge, length 160 mm, weight 0,18 kg
YATO Self-locking pliers 180 mm YT-2450 - Locking Pliers
YATO Self-locking pliers 180 mm YT-2450
3,190 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Locking Pliers - self-locking, screw for setting material thickness, quick-release lever, clamping capacity 0–32mm, total length 180mm
EXTOL PREMIUM Flat nose pliers, 160mm, 8813188 - Combination Pliers
EXTOL PREMIUM Flat nose pliers, 160mm, 8813188
1,850 Ft
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Combination Pliers - flat, 160mm, EXTOL PREMIUM
VOREL Siko pliers 250 mm TO-41510 - Water Pump Pliers
VOREL Siko pliers 250 mm TO-41510
2,690 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Water Pump Pliers - length 250 mm, material chrome-vanadium steel, plastic handle
VOREL Self-locking pliers 250 mm BLACK TO-44102 - Locking Pliers
VOREL Self-locking pliers 250 mm BLACK TO-44102
2,190 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Locking Pliers - universal, curved jaws, overall length 250 mm, material tool steel
YATO Curved pliers 330mm 90° YT-20402 - Half-Round Pliers
YATO Curved pliers 330mm 90° YT-20402
4,290 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Half-Round Pliers extended with bent 90 ° jaw, length 330 mm, rubberized handle
YATO Straight pliers 340 mm YT-20400 - Flat-Nose Pliers
YATO Straight pliers 340 mm YT-20400
4,590 Ft
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Flat-Nose Pliers - extended with straight jaw, length: 340mm, rubberised handle
YATO Ségrove pliers 150 mm external YT-2140 - Snap Ring Pliers
YATO Ségrove pliers 150 mm external YT-2140
2,090 Ft
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Snap Ring Pliers - straight, jaw range from 12 to 50 mm, ergonomic rubber handle, overall length 150 mm
YATO Bar shears 750 mm CrMo YT-1854 - Cutting Pliers
YATO Bar shears 750 mm CrMo YT-1854
17,290 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers - curved hemispherical jaws, lever handle, material chrome-molybdenum steel, hardness 56 HRC, length 750 mm
YATO Self-locking pliers 250 mm YT-2451 - Locking Pliers
YATO Self-locking pliers 250 mm YT-2451
3,690 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Locking Pliers - versatile, curved jaws, jaw range 42 mm, total length 250 mm, material chrome-molybdenum steel, chrome-plated surface
NAREX Side Cutting Pliers 180mm 443001469 - Cutting Pliers
NAREX Side Cutting Pliers 180mm 443001469
6,290 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers splitting side 180mm
NAREX Adjustable pliers SIKO 300mm 443001473 - Water Pump Pliers
NAREX Adjustable pliers SIKO 300mm 443001473
13,190 Ft
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Water Pump Pliers adjustable SIKO 300mm
YATO Side Cutting Pliers 125 mm YT-1950 - Cutting Pliers
YATO Side Cutting Pliers 125 mm YT-1950
2,490 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers - straight flat jaws, side cutting edge, for cutting material with max. diameter 3 mm, with spring opening, ergonomic handle, length 125 mm
YATO Cutting pliers 115 mm mini YT-2082 - Cutting Pliers
YATO Cutting pliers 115 mm mini YT-2082
1,890 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers - curved hemispherical jaws, for cutting material with max. diameter 13 mm, ergonomic and non-slip handle, material carbon steel, length 115 mm
In the category Pliers & Scissors on Alza.hu, we currently have a total of 324 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB05