Refresh the page

Garden Storage Cabinets

Garden Storage Cabinets – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue
All from 42
KIS Garden cabinet STILO LOW CABINET, 90 × 68 × 39 cm, grey - Garden Storage Cabinet
KIS Garden cabinet STILO LOW CABINET, 90 × 68 × 39 cm, grey
20,190 Ft
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Garden Storage Cabinet - size: 68x39x90cm, 1 shelf, load capacity: 15kg
KIS Garden cabinet JOLLY HIGH, 166 × 68 × 39 cm, grey - Garden Storage Cabinet
KIS Garden cabinet JOLLY HIGH, 166 × 68 × 39 cm, grey
29,290 Ft
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Garden Storage Cabinet size: 68x39x166cm, 3 shelves, shelf life 15kg
KETER Garden cabinet MOBY LOW, 100 × 80 × 44 cm, dark grey - Garden Storage Cabinet
KETER Garden cabinet MOBY LOW, 100 × 80 × 44 cm, dark grey
50,590 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Garden Storage Cabinet size: 80x44x100cm, 2 shelves, shelf load 30kg
KETER GULLIVER MULTISPACE cabinet - Garden Storage Cabinet
KETER GULLIVER MULTISPACE cabinet
54,530 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Garden Storage Cabinet
Keter Darwin cabinet 1150 l brown - Garden Storage Cabinet
Keter Darwin cabinet 1150 l brown
89,590 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Garden Storage Cabinet - plastic, dimensions 120 × 141 × 82 cm (H×W×D), brown
KETER GULLIVER LOW cabinet - Garden Storage Cabinet
KETER GULLIVER LOW cabinet
35,560 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Garden Storage Cabinet
In the category Garden Storage Cabinets on Alza.hu, we currently have a total of 42 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB15