Health bazaar

All from 714
Blackview BV300, Piano Black+Photochromic Lenses - Smart Glasses
Blackview BV300, Piano Black+Photochromic Lenses
37,990 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 3 pcs
Smart Glasses
Fellow Matcha set Black - Matcha Set
Fellow Matcha set Black
-15 % off new 35,590 Ft New 41,990 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Matcha Set
ORION Chair UH/AL + Shelf Shelf adjustable - Stool
ORION Chair UH/AL + Shelf Shelf adjustable
-9 % off new 19,990 Ft New 22,190 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stool -
Meta Fury Smart Glasses – Black, Grey Polarised - Smart Glasses
Meta Fury Smart Glasses – Black, Grey Polarised
-8 % off new 163,090 Ft New 177,290 Ft
As good as new - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Glasses
Blackview BV300, Piano Black+Photochromic Lenses - Smart Glasses
Blackview BV300, Piano Black+Photochromic Lenses
37,990 Ft
As good as new - in stock 4 pcs
Smart Glasses
Fellow Matcha Set White - Matcha Set
Fellow Matcha Set White
-30 % off new 28,990 Ft New 41,990 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Matcha Set
NENO Lindo Sterilizer and multifunctional heater 6in1 - Steriliser
NENO Lindo Sterilizer and multifunctional heater 6in1
-48 % off new 14,190 Ft New 27,390 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Steriliser
Meta Adventurer Smart Glasses - Black, Clear to Grey Transitions - Smart Glasses
Meta Adventurer Smart Glasses - Black, Clear to Grey Transitions
-3 % off new 207,290 Ft New 215,890 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Glasses
Meta Fury Smart Glasses – Mahogany, Clear to Grey Transitions - Smart Glasses
Meta Fury Smart Glasses – Mahogany, Clear to Grey Transitions
-8 % off new 198,590 Ft New 215,890 Ft
As good as new - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Glasses