Refresh the page

Smart Glasses

Smart Glasses – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue
All from 133
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Skyler (Standard) Smart Glasses (Gen 2) - Shiny Mystic Violet, Clear to Amethyst T - Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Skyler (Standard) Smart Glasses (Gen 2) - Shiny Mystic Violet, Clear to Amethyst T
226,990 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 181,590 Ft
Smart Glasses RAY-BAN Skyler (Standard) Smart Glasses (Gen 2) - Shiny Mystic Violet, Clear to Amethyst Transitions
Meta Oakley Meta HSTN Smart Glasses - Black, Prizm Black Polarized - Smart Glasses
Meta Oakley Meta HSTN Smart Glasses - Black, Prizm Black Polarized
-7 % off new 206,690 Ft New 222,290 Ft
As good as new - in stock 1 pcs
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 155,020 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connection, microphone
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Standard) Smart Glasses - Shiny Black, Clear - Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Standard) Smart Glasses - Shiny Black, Clear
-8 % off new 120,490 Ft New 130,990 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 108,440 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi and USB-C connection, package includes cleaning cloth, charger and case, microphone
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Standard) Smart Glasses - Shiny Black, Clear - Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Standard) Smart Glasses - Shiny Black, Clear
-9 % off new 119,190 Ft New 130,990 Ft
As good as new - in stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 107,270 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi and USB-C connection, package includes cleaning cloth, charger and case, microphone
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Large) Smart Glasses (Gen 2) - Matte Black, Grey Polarized Gradient - Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Large) Smart Glasses (Gen 2) - Matte Black, Grey Polarized Gradient
-6 % off new 198,290 Ft New 210,990 Ft
Unsealed - in stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 188,380 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connection, package includes cleaning cloth, charger and case, microphone
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Standard) Smart Glasses - Matte Black, Polarised Gradient Graphite - Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Standard) Smart Glasses - Matte Black, Polarised Gradient Graphite
-2 % off new 136,590 Ft New 140,790 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 116,100 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi and USB-C connection, package includes cleaning cloth, charger and case, microphone
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Standard) Smart Glasses - Matte Black, Polarised Gradient Graphite - Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Standard) Smart Glasses - Matte Black, Polarised Gradient Graphite
-7 % off new 130,890 Ft New 140,790 Ft
As good as new - in stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 111,260 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi and USB-C connection, package includes cleaning cloth, charger and case, microphone
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Standard) Smart Glasses - Matte Black, Gen S - Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Standard) Smart Glasses - Matte Black, Gen S
-7 % off new 143,290 Ft New 154,090 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 114,630 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth and USB-C connection, package includes cleaning cloth, charger and case, microphone
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Large) Smart Glasses (Gen 2) - Matte Black, Clear - Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Large) Smart Glasses (Gen 2) - Matte Black, Clear
-5 % off new 178,390 Ft New 187,790 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 160,550 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connection, package includes charger and case, microphone
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Standard) Smart Glasses (Gen 2) - Shiny Black, Transitions Graphite Gree - Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Standard) Smart Glasses (Gen 2) - Shiny Black, Transitions Graphite Gree
-6 % off new 220,690 Ft New 234,790 Ft
As good as new - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 187,590 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connection, package includes charger and case, microphone
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Large) Smart Glasses (Gen 2) - Matte Black, Clear - Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Large) Smart Glasses (Gen 2) - Matte Black, Clear
-17 % off new 153,990 Ft New 187,790 Ft
As good as new - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 138,590 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connection, package includes charger and case, microphone
Alligator Smart Glasses, black - Smart Glasses
Alligator Smart Glasses, black
-6 % off new 36,990 Ft New 39,380 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 2 pcs
Smart Glasses
Meta Oakley HSTN Limited Edition glasses Warm Grey PRIZM 24k Polarized 51 - Smart Glasses
Meta Oakley HSTN Limited Edition glasses Warm Grey PRIZM 24k Polarized 51
138,690 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 117,890 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, 100° field of vision, package includes case, microphone
Alligator Smart Glasses, black - Smart Glasses
Alligator Smart Glasses, black
-8 % off new 36,190 Ft New 39,380 Ft
As good as new - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Large) Smart Glasses - Matte Black, Polarized Gradient Graphite - Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Large) Smart Glasses - Matte Black, Polarized Gradient Graphite
-8 % off new 129,490 Ft New 140,790 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 116,540 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connection, package includes cleaning cloth, charger and case, microphone
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Large) Smart Glasses - Matte Black, Polarized Gradient Graphite - Smart Glasses
Meta RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Large) Smart Glasses - Matte Black, Polarized Gradient Graphite
-10 % off new 126,690 Ft New 140,790 Ft
As good as new - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 114,020 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connection, package includes cleaning cloth, charger and case, microphone
Meta Oakley Meta HSTN Smart Glasses - Black, Clear to Amethyst Transitions - Smart Glasses
Meta Oakley Meta HSTN Smart Glasses - Black, Clear to Amethyst Transitions
-8 % off new 213,690 Ft New 234,790 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 203,010 Ft
Smart Glasses self-operating, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connection, microphone
In the category Smart Glasses on Alza.hu, we currently have a total of 132 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB20