Classic Towels

Classic Towels – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue
All from 138
Profod Towel Viola red 70×140 cm - Bath Towel
Profod Towel Viola red 70×140 cm
3,230 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Bath Towel - classic, material terry, dimensions 70 × 140 cm
Carbotex Wild horses in nature 70 × 140 cm - Bath Towel
Carbotex Wild horses in nature 70 × 140 cm
3,690 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Bath Towel
Jerry Fabrics Towel colour 70×140 cm light grey - Bath Towel
Jerry Fabrics Towel colour 70×140 cm light grey
4,410 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Bath Towel - classic, terry material
In the category Classic Towels on Alza.hu, we currently have a total of 138 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold