Cheap light Projectors for Kids

On this page you will find light Projectors for Kids at the lowest prices, more so all light Projectors for Kids ranked from the lowest to the highest price. It will be easier to see products that are now marked at their lowest price. The item with the lowest price in this category is AFF 4055 Children's light projector 2in1 24 motifs, purple marked at 1,330 Ft incl. VAT. Is this what you’re looking for?
All from 68
2in1 cow sleeping pad - Light Projector
2in1 cow sleeping pad
6,710 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Light Projector for sweet dreams of your little ones, suitable for children from birth, made of soft to the touch material, machine washable
Lexibook Projector of Barbie stories - Light Projector
Lexibook Projector of Barbie stories
7,290 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Light Projector - baby, interior, 3 LR44 batteries, the motif of a fairy tale projection, white light colour, dimensions 43 × 43 cm (H × W)
Aga Star Projector Galaxie with remote control - Light Projector
Aga Star Projector Galaxie with remote control
9,530 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Light Projector
Teddies Sheep Lullaby - Light Projector
Teddies Sheep Lullaby
9,590 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Light Projector - children's, indoor, 3 AA batteries, star projection motif, dimensions 35 × 22 cm (H × W)
Zopa Sleepy with melodies Raccoon - Light Projector
Zopa Sleepy with melodies Raccoon
9,790 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Light Projector - children's, indoor, 3 AAA batteries
EMOS LED decorative projector - snowflake mix, indoor and outdoor, white - Light Projector
EMOS LED decorative projector - snowflake mix, indoor and outdoor, white
10,090 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Light Projector -, light colour: cool white, power supply: power plug, cable length: 3m
Zopa Sleepy monkey with melodies - Light Projector
Zopa Sleepy monkey with melodies
10,190 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Light Projector - children's, indoor, 3 AAA batteries
EMOS LED decorative projector - snowflake mix, indoor and outdoor, white - Light Projector
EMOS LED decorative projector - snowflake mix, indoor and outdoor, white
10,390 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Light Projector -, light colour: cool white, power supply: power plug, cable length: 3m
EMOS LED decorative projector - snowflakes, indoor and outdoor, white - Light Projector
EMOS LED decorative projector - snowflakes, indoor and outdoor, white
10,390 Ft
Unsealed - in stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Light Projector -, light colour: white, power supply: power plug, cable length: 3m
EMOS LED decorative projector - snowflakes, indoor and outdoor, white - Light Projector
EMOS LED decorative projector - snowflakes, indoor and outdoor, white
10,490 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Light Projector -, light colour: white, power supply: power plug, cable length: 3m
Cloud b Twilight Turtle Night Light Turtle blue - Light Projector
Cloud b Twilight Turtle Night Light Turtle blue
11,290 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Light Projector - baby, interior, 3 AA batteries, star projection motif, 3 modes, blue and green light, dimensions 10,5 × 20 cm (H×W)
Nattou Koala musical with light grey - Light Projector
Nattou Koala musical with light grey
12,120 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Light Projector - baby, interior, 3 AA batteries, star projection motif, 2 modes, blue light colour, dimensions 9 × 22 × 25 cm (H×W×D)

No longer sold