Cheap air Purifier Filters

On this page you will find air Purifier Filters at the lowest prices, more so all air Purifier Filters ranked from the lowest to the highest price. It will be easier to see products that are now marked at their lowest price. The item with the lowest price in this category is Concept Carbon filter OV2120/OV2220/OV2216 marked at 1,390 Ft incl. VAT. Is this what you’re looking for?
All from 189
Rowenta XD6270F0 3in1 filter for PU22 air purifier - Air Purifier Filter
Rowenta XD6270F0 3in1 filter for PU22 air purifier
17,290 Ft
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter
Levoit premium 3-stage filter for Core 300-RAC, Core 300S, Core 300S Plus - Air Purifier Filter
Levoit premium 3-stage filter for Core 300-RAC, Core 300S, Core 300S Plus
17,490 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter - for Core300S and Core300-RAC
CONCEPT Filter set for CA3000 - Air Purifier Filter
CONCEPT Filter set for CA3000
Discounted -22 % 17,750 Ft 22,890 Ft
In stock
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter - catalytic, compatible with model CA3000, HEPA H13 certification, 4 pieces in the package
Philips FY3432/10 - Air Purifier Filter
Philips FY3432/10
17,990 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter - suitable for Philips AC3256/10 air purifiers, activated carbon feature
Philips NanoProtect 900 FY0910/30 - Air Purifier Filter
Philips NanoProtect 900 FY0910/30
18,190 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter
Philips HEPA+AC FY0910/30 - Air Purifier Filter
Philips HEPA+AC FY0910/30
18,290 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter - carbon, compatible with Philips products, HEPA H13 certified, one filter in the package
ETA 3569 90200, HEPA Filter - Air Purifier Filter
ETA 3569 90200, HEPA Filter
18,690 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter - HEPA filter, for ETA Puris 3569 90000 air purifier
Levoit bacteria and mould filter for Core 300-RAC, Core 300S, Core 300S Plus - Air Purifier Filter
Levoit bacteria and mould filter for Core 300-RAC, Core 300S, Core 300S Plus
Great price 18,790 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter - for Core300S and Core300
Levoit animal filter for Core 300S, Core 300S Plus, Core 300, P350 - Air Purifier Filter
Levoit animal filter for Core 300S, Core 300S Plus, Core 300, P350
Great price 18,990 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter - for animal lovers with allergies, for Core300S and Core300
Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro Filter - Air Purifier Filter
Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro Filter
19,490 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter - formaldehyde, compatible with Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro, one filter in the package
Complete Set of Filters for Airbi PURE - Air Purifier Filters
Complete Set of Filters for Airbi PURE
19,990 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filters - in set: pre-filter, HEPA, carbon, fabric and photocatalytic filter for Airbi PURE air purifier
Rowenta XD6280F0 Pure Air City Filter - Air Purifier Filter
Rowenta XD6280F0 Pure Air City Filter
19,990 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter
Philips NanoProtect filter S3 FY1410 / 30 - Air Purifier Filter
Philips NanoProtect filter S3 FY1410 / 30
20,290 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter - for Series 1000 air purifiers, NanoProtect Series 3 HEPA filter
Philips FYM970/30 Replacement HEPA+AC filter - Air Purifier Filter
Philips FYM970/30 Replacement HEPA+AC filter
22,140 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Air Purifier Filter - compatible with the AMF870 and AMF970 models, HEPA H13 certified, 2-pack

No longer sold