Refresh the page

Bird Feed

Bird Feed – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue
All from 83
Vitakraft Happy Food yellow millet, 500 g - Bird Feed
Vitakraft Happy Food yellow millet, 500 g
from  930 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Bird Feed - single-species feed, millet for all species
Vitakraft Happy Food Red millet, 500 g - Bird Feed
Vitakraft Happy Food Red millet, 500 g
970 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Bird Feed - single-species feed, millet for all species
Vitakraft Kracker andulka energy 2 pcs - Birds Treats
Vitakraft Kracker andulka energy 2 pcs
from  680 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Birds Treats - beak trimmer, 2 pieces per pack, weight 0,06 kg - from 340 Ft/g - from 1,270 Ft/100 g
Vitakraft Kracker andulka popcorn+honey 2 pcs - Birds Treats
Vitakraft Kracker andulka popcorn+honey 2 pcs
from  500 Ft
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Birds Treats - beak trimmer, 2 pieces per pack, weight 0,045 kg - from 250 Ft/g - from 1,310 Ft/100 g
Vitakraft Vita Garden Classic winter mix 1,5 kg - Bird Feed
Vitakraft Vita Garden Classic winter mix 1,5 kg
from  970 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Bird Feed - feed mixture for outdoor birds, weight 1,5 kg - from 700 Ft/1 kg
Vitakraft Menu large parrot 1 kg - Bird Feed
Vitakraft Menu large parrot 1 kg
1,990 Ft
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Bird Feed - feed mixture for large parrots, with nuts, with fruit, weight 1 kg, enriched with vitamin E, vitamin A and vitamin D3 - 1,990 Ft/1 kg
Vitakraft Vita Garden selection of berries and seeds 500 g - Bird Feed
Vitakraft Vita Garden selection of berries and seeds 500 g
1,190 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Bird Feed - feed mixture for outdoor birds, with nuts, with fruit, weight 0,5 kg - 2,380 Ft/1 kg
Vitakraft Vita Garden mealworms 200 g - Bird Feed
Vitakraft Vita Garden mealworms 200 g
3,310 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Bird Feed - single-species feed for outdoor birds, contains insect component, high protein content, weight 0,2 kg - 16,550 Ft/1 kg
Vitakraft Australian Australian Parrot 750 g - Bird Feed
Vitakraft Australian Australian Parrot 750 g
1,990 Ft
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Bird Feed - feed mixture for corals, weight 0,75 kg, enriched with vitamin A and vitamin D3 - 2,650 Ft/1 kg
Vitakraft Amazonian South American parrot 750 g - Bird Feed
Vitakraft Amazonian South American parrot 750 g
1,990 Ft
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Bird Feed - feed mixture for Amazons, with fruit, weight 0,75 kg, enriched with vitamin A and vitamin D3 - 2,650 Ft/1 kg
Vitakraft Kracker andulka honey + sesame 2 pcs - Birds Treats
Vitakraft Kracker andulka honey + sesame 2 pcs
590 Ft
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Birds Treats - with nuts, with fruit, 2 pieces per pack, weight 0,06 kg - 300 Ft/g - from 980 Ft/100 g
Vitakraft Kracker andulka sesame-herb-kiwi 3 pcs - Birds Treats
Vitakraft Kracker andulka sesame-herb-kiwi 3 pcs
1,050 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Birds Treats - - 350 Ft/g - from 1,170 Ft/100 g
Vitakraft Kracker canary egg-honey-fruit 3 pcs - Birds Treats
Vitakraft Kracker canary egg-honey-fruit 3 pcs
750 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Birds Treats - ...he's grinding his beak, contains eggs, with fruit, 3 pieces in the package, weight 0,08 kg - 250 Ft/g - from 940 Ft/100 g
Vitakraft Kracker canary for colouring 2 pcs - Birds Treats
Vitakraft Kracker canary for colouring 2 pcs
590 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Birds Treats - to highlight the colour, 2 pieces per pack, weight 0,054 kg - 300 Ft/g - from 1,090 Ft/100 g
Vitakraft Beads strengthening canary 30 g - Bird Supplement
Vitakraft Beads strengthening canary 30 g
from  420 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Bird Supplement - for canaries, weight 0,03 kg - from 16,330 Ft/1 kg
Vitakraft Canary singing beads 20 g - Bird Supplement
Vitakraft Canary singing beads 20 g
from  160 Ft
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Bird Supplement - for canaries, weight 0,02 kg - from 9,500 Ft/1 kg
In the category Bird Feed on Alza.hu, we currently have a total of 83 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB10