AlzaPC GameBox Prime - R5 / RTX5060Ti 16GB / 32GB RAM / 1TB SSD / No OS

Don't like the alternatives?
Choose from the full offer
AlzaPC GameBox Prime - R5 / RTX5060Ti 16GB / 32GB RAM / 1TB SSD / No OS

The AlzaPC gaming PC is the perfect rig for every enthusiastic gamer. It can offer you fast and carefully tuned hardware and an eye-catching design. The gaming PC has a solid ratio between performance and price. It not only handles older titles well but also newer ones. The basis of this practical AlzaPC GameBox Prime - R5 / RTX5060Ti 16GB / 32GB RAM / 1TB SSD / No OS gaming PC is the AMD Ryzen 5 chip. In addition, there is appropriately high RAM. There is a dedicated video card on the gaming PC, with which you will enjoy every detail. A big advantage is the high storage speed on this gaming PC offered by its extremely fast SSD disk, so access to your data and system operation will be very smooth. Everything is assembled into a Midi Tower cabinet with enough space for expansion.
AlzaPC GameBox Prime - R5 / RTX5060Ti 16GB / 32GB RAM / 1TB SSD / No OS Gaming PC Key Features
- Powerful gaming PC with beautiful design
- AlzaPC gaming PC has RAM totalling 32 GB
- AlzaPC GameBox Prime - R5 / RTX5060Ti 16GB / 32GB RAM / 1TB SSD / No OS works with a AMD Ryzen 5 7600 processor
- Fast SSD with a storage capacity of 1000 GB
- Gaming computer with NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti video card with a memory of 16 GB
- WiFi module for internet connection
- HDMI 2,1 and DisplayPort 2,1 graphics outputs
- Offers 4× USB 2.0 ports
- 1× USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0) ports are on the machine
- Other equipment: RJ-45 (LAN) 2,5Gbps and Jack
- The AlzaPC GameBox Prime - R5 / RTX5060Ti 16GB / 32GB RAM / 1TB SSD / No OS gaming PC comes with no OS
- The AlzaPC GameBox Prime - R5 / RTX5060Ti 16GB / 32GB RAM / 1TB SSD / No OS gaming PC arrives with Without Operating System


What Kind of Processor and Can Be Found in the AlzaPC GameBox Prime - R5 / RTX5060Ti 16GB / 32GB RAM / 1TB SSD / No OS Gaming PC?
The basis of the speed and power of the gaming PC is six-core AMD Ryzen 5 7600 processor, which has a frequency of 3,8 GHz. In Turbo Boost mode, the gaming PC can reach 5,1 GHz. Fast and comfortable work is guaranteed thanks to the RAM with the DDR5 type. It boasts a large capacity of 32 GB. It is installed in two slots 4 slots in the gaming PC. The AlzaPC GameBox Prime - R5 / RTX5060Ti 16GB / 32GB RAM / 1TB SSD / No OS gaming PC boasts 1000 GB of storage capacity for data and program installation. You will love the SSD that has very good reliability. Compared to conventional disks, this technology will be faster and more resistant to shocks. Speaking about graphics, the AlzaPC gaming PC relies on the NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti with a memory of 16 GB, which will delight fans of extra detailed images., which will ensure the smooth running of new titles.
The Monitor and Connectivity on the AlzaPC GameBox Prime - R5 / RTX5060Ti 16GB / 32GB RAM / 1TB SSD / No OS Gaming PC
For connecting to your other devices with the AlzaPC gaming PC, it has a good set of adaptors. This includes 4 modern USB 2.0 connectors, and it has the 1× USB 3.2 Gen1 (USB 3.0) connector. The gaming PC has an interface for the widely used USB-C. For connecting a monitor, the AlzaPC GameBox Prime - R5 / RTX5060Ti 16GB / 32GB RAM / 1TB SSD / No OS gaming PC boasts the HDMI 2,1 and DisplayPort 2,1 in its array. also has Bluetooth technology. The gaming PC is preloaded with Without Operating System. The gaming PC does not have a preinstalled operating system, so that will be entirely up to you.

Specifications
AI
Operating system
Use
Processor
GPU series/model
Graphics card
Motherboard
Hard Drive
Equipment
Colour and design
PSU
Memory
Outputs
Case
Product series
| Code: | AZgbpr5r56t2a2 |
| Manufacturer information |
A 36-month / 3-year or 48-month / 4-year warranty refers to the total duration of the warranty from the date of receiving the goods. Compared to standard statutory rights, this gives you an additional 12 months / 1 year or 24 months / 2 years, respectively, to file a claim.
|