3.5mm Jack

3.5mm Jack – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue
All from 164
Apple Audio Cable with USB-C connector and 3.5mm jack (1.2m) - AUX Cable
Apple Audio Cable with USB-C connector and 3.5mm jack (1.2m)
16,990 Ft
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
AUX Cable connecting, 1,2m, male connectors: 1× USB-C, 1× jack 3.5 mm, double-sided connector
UGREEN Type-C (USB-C) to 3.5mm Jack (M) Audio Cable Silver 1m - Huawei, Xiaomi, OnePlus - Adapter
UGREEN Type-C (USB-C) to 3.5mm Jack (M) Audio Cable Silver 1m - Huawei, Xiaomi, OnePlus
2,390 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Adapter
Vention TRRS 3.5MM Male to Male Aux Cable 2M Gray - AUX Cable
Vention TRRS 3.5MM Male to Male Aux Cable 2M Gray
2,390 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
AUX Cable connecting, 2m, male connectors: 2× jack 3.5 mm (TRRS), Gold-Plated Connectors and double-sided connector, straight connector ends
AlzaPower AluCore 3.5mm Jack (M) to 2x RCA (M) 3m black - AUX Cable
AlzaPower AluCore 3.5mm Jack (M) to 2x RCA (M) 3m black
Great price 2,490 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 2,240 Ft
AUX Cable connecting, 3m, male connectors: 1× jack 3.5 mm (TRS), 2× cinch (RCA) analog audio, Gold-Plated Connectors, metal Body and VelcroStrap+, straight connector ends
EZVIZ power extension cable 5 m PCA05 - Power Cable
EZVIZ power extension cable 5 m PCA05
Great price 2,990 Ft
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Power Cable - Extension, length 5 m, male connector 1× DC 5.5 mm, female connector 1× DC 5.5 mm, double-sided end cap
AlzaPower Core Audio 3.5mm Jack (M) to 3.5mm Jack (F) 1m black - AUX Cable
AlzaPower Core Audio 3.5mm Jack (M) to 3.5mm Jack (F) 1m black
Great price 1,290 Ft
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 1,160 Ft
AUX Cable extension, 1m, male connectors: 1× jack 3.5 mm (TRS), female connectors: 1× jack 3.5 mm (TRS), Gold-Plated Connectors and VelcroStrap+, straight connector ends
In the category 3.5mm Jack on Alza.hu, we currently have a total of 164 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold